ZOZNAM ÚČASTNÍKOV / LIST OF PARTICIPANTS |
meno | id | klub | rok nar. | kategória | skupina |
1. Liptáková Clara | 20660 | Lezecká akadémia | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
2. Hoterová Olívia | 21737 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2015 | U10 | U10 |
3. Sluková Ester | 20873 | HK Manín | 2016 | U10 | U10 |
4. Mižičková Michaela | 18748 | HK Filozof Bratislava | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
5. Dirgová Simona | 20124 | HK Filozof Bratislava | 2015 | U10 | U10 |
6. Hlushko Daria | 21586 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2015 | U10 | U10 |
7. Macurová Dáša | 22237 | K2 Žilina | 2015 | U10 | U10 |
8. Jancová Marína | 22081 | K2 Žilina | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
9. Jancová Tereza | 21696 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2015 | U10 | U10 |
10. Jancová Adéla | 22082 | K2 Žilina | 2016 | U10 | U10 |
11. Hlivjaková Linda | 22080 | K2 Žilina | 2015 | U10 | U10 |
12. Šak Matej | 16713 | HK VABEC Stará Ľubovňa | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
13. Čech Hugo | 20874 | HK Manín | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
14. Wölcz Martin | 18602 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
15. Haluska Ján | 21466 | HK JAMES Junior Team Bratislava | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
ZOZNAM NÁHRADNÍKOV / LIST OF SUBSTITUTES |
meno | id | klub | rok nar. | kategória | skupina |
16. Ďurina Tomáš | 21154 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2014 | U10 | U10 |
17. Hlushko Anastasiia | 21585 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
18. Jůnová Hanka | 21386 | K2 Žilina | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
19. Baránková Alica | 20537 | K2 Žilina | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
20. Kapsdorferová Petra | 19936 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
21. Babicová Terézia | 20366 | Priamo registrovaný | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
22. Vozárová Kristína | 21448 | HK Manín | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
23. Hauptvogelová Zuzana | 20249 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
24. Dóšová Emília | 21093 | Lezecká akadémia | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
25. Navarčik Vivien | 20603 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
26. Komlossyová Kristína | 17587 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
27. Kajabová Kamila | 17041 | HK James Šarpoš Žilina | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
28. Gondžúr Juraj | 15578 | K2 Žilina | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
29. Macura Branislav | 20155 | K2 Žilina | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
30. Buček Matúš | 20890 | HK Manín | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
31. Lipták Samuel | 19239 | Lezecká akadémia | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
32. Heidrich Patrik | 20791 | HK James Šarpoš Žilina | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
33. Mahút Šimon | 18215 | HK Manín | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
34. Maar Jakub | 17263 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
35. Bernaťák Hugo | 20568 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2013 | U12 | U12 |
36. Turiak Martin | 18591 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
37. Ftorek Jakub | 17558 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2012 | U12 | U12 |
38. Bodorová Eliška | 16840 | HK Slaňák | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
39. Korzhová Nadiia | 19241 | HK JAMES Junior Team Bratislava | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
40. Turská Ema | 19011 | HK James Šarpoš Žilina | 2010 | U14 | U14 |
41. Turiaková Tereza | 18592 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
42. Olešová Dominika | 17062 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
43. Kováčová Barbora | 16925 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2010 | U14 | U14 |
44. Mamojková Iveta | 16565 | HK Prometeus Handlová | 2010 | U14 | U14 |
45. Madárová Ela | 22942 | HK JAMES Junior Team Bratislava | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
46. Kocifajová Magdaléna | 20790 | HK James Šarpoš Žilina | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
47. Kuzma Boris | 18284 | CCCBBB | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
48. Fraňo Tomáš | 16949 | HK Filozof Bratislava | 2010 | U14 | U14 |
49. Kľuska Michal | 15459 | HK IAMES Ružomberok | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
50. Wölcz Sebastian | 17159 | K2 Žilina | 2010 | U14 | U14 |
51. Chleban Michal | 19297 | Športové lezenie Trenčín | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
52. Viskup Lukáš | 20545 | K2 Žilina | 2010 | U14 | U14 |
53. Hauptvogel Jakub | 17246 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
54. Posluch Róbert | 18219 | HK Manín | 2011 | U14 | U14 |
55. Ďuroška Samuel | 17557 | Lezecký klub LA SKALA | 2011 | U14 | U14 |